Nächstes Spiel:
17.12.2017
17:00 Uhr
Letztes Spiel:
3:1

Spielplan DEL2 2017/2018

Freitag, 15.09.2017
Freitag 15.09.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers 4:3 n.V.
Freitag 15.09.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 n.V.
Freitag 15.09.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
Freitag 15.09.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3:0
Freitag 15.09.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1
Freitag 15.09.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Tölz 3:2
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
Sonntag 17.09.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Wölfe Freiburg 2:0
Sonntag 17.09.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies 4:3 n.V.
Sonntag 17.09.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2
Sonntag 17.09.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:7
Sonntag 17.09.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 4:3
Sonntag 17.09.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - SC Riessersee 4:3
Sonntag 17.09.2017 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - Löwen Frankfurt 4:7
Freitag, 22.09.2017
Freitag 22.09.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2
Freitag 22.09.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 n.P.
Freitag 22.09.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 4:5 n.V.
Freitag 22.09.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 n.V.
Freitag 22.09.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1
Freitag 22.09.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Tölz 9:4
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
Sonntag 24.09.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Wölfe Freiburg 3:1
Sonntag 24.09.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 3:1
Sonntag 24.09.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5 n.V.
Sonntag 24.09.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Kassel Huskies 2:1 n.V.
Sonntag 24.09.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:5
Sonntag 24.09.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt 2:3 n.V.
Sonntag 24.09.2017 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 2:4
Freitag, 29.09.2017
Freitag 29.09.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 7:5
Freitag 29.09.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - EC Bad Tölz 6:3
Freitag 29.09.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 n.V.
Freitag 29.09.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 2:1
Freitag 29.09.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse 9:2
Freitag 29.09.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:4
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
Sonntag 01.10.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim Steelers 2:3
Sonntag 01.10.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies 1:2
Sonntag 01.10.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Löwen Frankfurt 2:3 n.P.
Sonntag 01.10.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Wölfe Freiburg 4:3
Sonntag 01.10.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:1
Sonntag 01.10.2017 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3
Dienstag, 03.10.2017
Dienstag 03.10.2017 17:00 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 5:9
Dienstag 03.10.2017 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
Dienstag 03.10.2017 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3 n.P.
Freitag, 06.10.2017
Freitag 06.10.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Tölz 4:3
Freitag 06.10.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Riessersee 1:3
Freitag 06.10.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1
Freitag 06.10.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 6:1
Freitag 06.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2 n.V.
Freitag 06.10.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 3:4 n.V.
Freitag 06.10.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Ravensburg Towerstars 6:3
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
Sonntag 08.10.2017 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bietigheim Steelers 3:6
Sonntag 08.10.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 n.V.
Sonntag 08.10.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5
Sonntag 08.10.2017 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Wölfe Freiburg 1:0
Sonntag 08.10.2017 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies 5:3
Sonntag 08.10.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Löwen Frankfurt 2:8
Sonntag 08.10.2017 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 6:4
Freitag, 13.10.2017
Freitag 13.10.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Wölfe Freiburg 6:1
Freitag 13.10.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 2:0
Freitag 13.10.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1
Freitag 13.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 n.V.
Freitag 13.10.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 2:5
Freitag 13.10.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:5
Freitag 13.10.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Tölz 3:4 n.V.
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
Sonntag 15.10.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 3:4 n.V.
Sonntag 15.10.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:6
Sonntag 15.10.2017 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers 5:4 n.V.
Sonntag 15.10.2017 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Löwen Frankfurt 3:6
Sonntag 15.10.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 3:2
Sonntag 15.10.2017 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1
Dienstag, 17.10.2017
Dienstag 17.10.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 1:5
Freitag, 20.10.2017
Freitag 20.10.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:3
Freitag 20.10.2017 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Ravensburg Towerstars 1:5
Freitag 20.10.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 3:2 n.V.
Freitag 20.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Kassel Huskies 5:4
Freitag 20.10.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3 n.P.
Freitag 20.10.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee 1:2
Freitag 20.10.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 5:4 n.P.
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
Sonntag 22.10.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers 4:2
Sonntag 22.10.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Wölfe Freiburg 5:3
Sonntag 22.10.2017 18:00 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Tölz 2:1
Sonntag 22.10.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken 5:2
Sonntag 22.10.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Lausitzer Füchse 1:0
Sonntag 22.10.2017 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt 2:1 n.V.
Freitag, 27.10.2017
Freitag 27.10.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:3
Freitag 27.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Heilbronner Falken 8:5
Freitag 27.10.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Tölz 5:2
Freitag 27.10.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3
Freitag 27.10.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2
Freitag 27.10.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers 3:4 n.V.
Freitag 27.10.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 5:2
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
Sonntag 29.10.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt 5:1
Sonntag 29.10.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies 3:4 n.V.
Sonntag 29.10.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 4:1
Sonntag 29.10.2017 18:00 EC Bad Tölz - SC Riessersee 7:3
Sonntag 29.10.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Wölfe Freiburg 2:5
Sonntag 29.10.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2
Sonntag 29.10.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:3
Dienstag, 31.10.2017
Dienstag 31.10.2017 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - SC Riessersee 4:5 n.P.
Dienstag 31.10.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 7:1
Dienstag 31.10.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken 6:3
Freitag, 03.11.2017
Freitag 03.11.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt 3:2
Freitag 03.11.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 n.V.
Freitag 03.11.2017 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3
Freitag 03.11.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies 1:7
Freitag 03.11.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Wölfe Freiburg 5:1
Freitag 03.11.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee 5:2
Freitag 03.11.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 7:3
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
Sonntag 05.11.2017 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken 1:4
Sonntag 05.11.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2
Sonntag 05.11.2017 18:00 Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 4:3 n.V.
Sonntag 05.11.2017 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2
Sonntag 05.11.2017 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz 5:4
Sonntag 05.11.2017 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers 3:1
Sonntag 05.11.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1 n.V.
Dienstag, 07.11.2017
Dienstag 07.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 7:1
Freitag, 17.11.2017
Freitag 17.11.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Löwen Frankfurt 6:1
Freitag 17.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4 n.V.
Freitag 17.11.2017 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Wölfe Freiburg 6:2
Freitag 17.11.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 5:3
Freitag 17.11.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 3:2
Freitag 17.11.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen 4:0
Freitag 17.11.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bietigheim Steelers 6:2
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
Sonntag 19.11.2017 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 6:2
Sonntag 19.11.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee 2:1
Sonntag 19.11.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse 6:1
Sonntag 19.11.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Tölz 4:2
Sonntag 19.11.2017 18:00 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 3:0
Sonntag 19.11.2017 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 4:3
Sonntag 19.11.2017 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017
Mittwoch 22.11.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4 n.V.
Freitag, 24.11.2017
Freitag 24.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies 3:2 n.V.
Freitag 24.11.2017 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Bietigheim Steelers 0:2
Freitag 24.11.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
Freitag 24.11.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2
Freitag 24.11.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt 5:8
Freitag 24.11.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 10:1
Sonntag, 26.11.2017
Sonntag 26.11.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 n.V.
Sonntag 26.11.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4
Sonntag 26.11.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken 4:3
Sonntag 26.11.2017 18:00 Kassel Huskies - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 6:1
Sonntag 26.11.2017 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - SC Riessersee 5:1
Sonntag 26.11.2017 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:5
Sonntag 26.11.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Tölz 2:5
Dienstag, 28.11.2017
Dienstag 28.11.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 n.P.
Dienstag 28.11.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Tölz 6:5
Dienstag 28.11.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers 5:2
Dienstag 28.11.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1
Dienstag 28.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3
Dienstag 28.11.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken 0:3
Dienstag 28.11.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 2:0
Freitag, 01.12.2017
Freitag 01.12.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Löwen Frankfurt 1:2
Freitag 01.12.2017 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Heilbronner Falken 3:1
Freitag 01.12.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 1:3
Freitag 01.12.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers 1:2
Freitag 01.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 n.P.
Freitag 01.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2
Freitag 01.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 1:2
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
Sonntag 03.12.2017 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Wölfe Freiburg 2:4
Sonntag 03.12.2017 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 n.V.
Sonntag 03.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Tölz 2:1
Sonntag 03.12.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 6:0
Sonntag 03.12.2017 18:00 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:0
Sonntag 03.12.2017 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee 3:0
Dienstag, 05.12.2017
Dienstag 05.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:5
Freitag, 08.12.2017
Freitag 08.12.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt 4:3 n.V.
Freitag 08.12.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2
Freitag 08.12.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Wölfe Freiburg 3:5
Freitag 08.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Tölz 5:2
Freitag 08.12.2017 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Heilbronner Falken 2:5
Freitag 08.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers 5:8
Freitag 08.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 n.V.
Sonntag, 10.12.2017
Sonntag 10.12.2017 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5
Sonntag 10.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Bayreuth Tigers 6:3
Sonntag 10.12.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
Sonntag 10.12.2017 18:00 EC Bad Tölz - Kassel Huskies 7:3
Sonntag 10.12.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee 1:4
Sonntag 10.12.2017 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:4
Sonntag 10.12.2017 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim 4:5 n.P.
Freitag, 15.12.2017
Freitag 15.12.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse
Freitag 15.12.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen
Freitag 15.12.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken
Freitag 15.12.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Freitag 15.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars
Freitag 15.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Tölz
Sonntag, 17.12.2017
Sonntag 17.12.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag 17.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Wölfe Freiburg
Sonntag 17.12.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Kassel Huskies
Sonntag 17.12.2017 18:00 EC Bad Tölz - Löwen Frankfurt
Sonntag 17.12.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Sonntag 17.12.2017 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - SC Riessersee
Sonntag 17.12.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Dienstag, 19.12.2017
Dienstag 19.12.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers
Freitag, 22.12.2017
Freitag 22.12.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen
Freitag 22.12.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers
Freitag 22.12.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Freitag 22.12.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse
Freitag 22.12.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken
Freitag 22.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars
Freitag 22.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Tölz
Dienstag, 26.12.2017
Dienstag 26.12.2017 16:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Kassel Huskies
Dienstag 26.12.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Wölfe Freiburg
Dienstag 26.12.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee
Dienstag 26.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Dienstag 26.12.2017 18:00 EC Bad Tölz - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Dienstag 26.12.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt
Dienstag 26.12.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren
Donnerstag, 28.12.2017
Donnerstag 28.12.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars
Donnerstag 28.12.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken
Donnerstag 28.12.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse
Donnerstag 28.12.2017 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Donnerstag 28.12.2017 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - EC Bad Tölz
Donnerstag 28.12.2017 19:30 Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee
Donnerstag 28.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren
Samstag, 30.12.2017
Samstag 30.12.2017 16:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Löwen Frankfurt
Samstag 30.12.2017 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Samstag 30.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim Steelers
Samstag 30.12.2017 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Dresdner Eislöwen
Samstag 30.12.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies
Samstag 30.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Wölfe Freiburg
Samstag 30.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Mittwoch, 03.01.2018
Mittwoch 03.01.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Wölfe Freiburg
Mittwoch 03.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Mittwoch 03.01.2018 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - ESV Kaufbeuren
Mittwoch 03.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee
Mittwoch 03.01.2018 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Mittwoch 03.01.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies
Mittwoch 03.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Löwen Frankfurt
Freitag, 05.01.2018
Freitag 05.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Tölz
Freitag 05.01.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Freitag 05.01.2018 19:30 Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren
Freitag 05.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken
Freitag 05.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Freitag 05.01.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - Wölfe Freiburg
Freitag 05.01.2018 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Ravensburg Towerstars
Sonntag, 07.01.2018
Sonntag 07.01.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Wölfe Freiburg
Sonntag 07.01.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen
Sonntag 07.01.2018 17:00 SC Riessersee - Löwen Frankfurt
Sonntag 07.01.2018 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bietigheim Steelers
Sonntag 07.01.2018 18:00 EC Bad Tölz - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Sonntag 07.01.2018 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Kassel Huskies
Sonntag 07.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse
Freitag, 12.01.2018
Freitag 12.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee
Freitag 12.01.2018 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Wölfe Freiburg
Freitag 12.01.2018 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Freitag 12.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Freitag 12.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - ESV Kaufbeuren
Freitag 12.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Tölz
Sonntag, 14.01.2018
Sonntag 14.01.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers
Sonntag 14.01.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies
Sonntag 14.01.2018 17:00 SC Riessersee - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Sonntag 14.01.2018 18:00 EC Bad Tölz - Lausitzer Füchse
Sonntag 14.01.2018 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Dresdner Eislöwen
Sonntag 14.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken
Sonntag 14.01.2018 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Löwen Frankfurt
Freitag, 19.01.2018
Freitag 19.01.2018 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Ravensburg Towerstars
Freitag 19.01.2018 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Freitag 19.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Kassel Huskies
Freitag 19.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen
Freitag 19.01.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee
Freitag 19.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Freitag 19.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Sonntag, 21.01.2018
Sonntag 21.01.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers
Sonntag 21.01.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Wölfe Freiburg
Sonntag 21.01.2018 18:00 Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Tölz
Sonntag 21.01.2018 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt
Sonntag 21.01.2018 18:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken
Sonntag 21.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag 21.01.2018 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Lausitzer Füchse
Dienstag, 23.01.2018
Dienstag 23.01.2018 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Wölfe Freiburg
Dienstag 23.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Löwen Frankfurt
Dienstag 23.01.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Dienstag 23.01.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bietigheim Steelers
Dienstag 23.01.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies
Dienstag 23.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen
Dienstag 23.01.2018 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Freitag, 26.01.2018
Freitag 26.01.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Tölz
Freitag 26.01.2018 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen
Freitag 26.01.2018 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars
Freitag 26.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Heilbronner Falken
Freitag 26.01.2018 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse
Freitag 26.01.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers
Freitag 26.01.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Sonntag, 28.01.2018
Sonntag 28.01.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Kassel Huskies
Sonntag 28.01.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt
Sonntag 28.01.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag 28.01.2018 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Wölfe Freiburg
Sonntag 28.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee
Sonntag 28.01.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Sonntag 28.01.2018 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Freitag, 02.02.2018
Freitag 02.02.2018 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - SC Riessersee
Freitag 02.02.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel Huskies
Freitag 02.02.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Freitag 02.02.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt
Freitag 02.02.2018 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - ESV Kaufbeuren
Freitag 02.02.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Wölfe Freiburg
Freitag 02.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Sonntag, 04.02.2018
Sonntag 04.02.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Ravensburg Towerstars
Sonntag 04.02.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse
Sonntag 04.02.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken
Sonntag 04.02.2018 17:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen
Sonntag 04.02.2018 18:00 Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Sonntag 04.02.2018 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers
Sonntag 04.02.2018 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - EC Bad Tölz
Freitag, 09.02.2018
Freitag 09.02.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies
Freitag 09.02.2018 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen
Freitag 09.02.2018 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Bietigheim Steelers
Freitag 09.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Freitag 09.02.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - Wölfe Freiburg
Freitag 09.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt
Freitag 09.02.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse
Sonntag, 11.02.2018
Sonntag 11.02.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Sonntag 11.02.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken
Sonntag 11.02.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars
Sonntag 11.02.2018 18:00 Kassel Huskies - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Sonntag 11.02.2018 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag 11.02.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - SC Riessersee
Sonntag 11.02.2018 18:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Tölz
Dienstag, 13.02.2018
Dienstag 13.02.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse
Dienstag 13.02.2018 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken
Dienstag 13.02.2018 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren
Dienstag 13.02.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Tölz
Dienstag 13.02.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Dienstag 13.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee
Freitag, 16.02.2018
Freitag 16.02.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Löwen Frankfurt
Freitag 16.02.2018 19:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Kassel Huskies
Freitag 16.02.2018 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Heilbronner Falken
Freitag 16.02.2018 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers
Freitag 16.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen
Freitag 16.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Freitag 16.02.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
Sonntag 18.02.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Tölz
Sonntag 18.02.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Sonntag 18.02.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag 18.02.2018 18:00 Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Sonntag 18.02.2018 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee
Sonntag 18.02.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars
Sonntag 18.02.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Wölfe Freiburg
Freitag, 23.02.2018
Freitag 23.02.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse
Freitag 23.02.2018 19:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Wölfe Freiburg
Freitag 23.02.2018 19:30 Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt
Freitag 23.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers
Freitag 23.02.2018 20:00 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Heilbronner Falken
Freitag 23.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Tölz
Freitag 23.02.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag, 25.02.2018
Sonntag 25.02.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen
Sonntag 25.02.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars
Sonntag 25.02.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Sonntag 25.02.2018 18:00 EC Bad Tölz - Kassel Huskies
Sonntag 25.02.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee
Sonntag 25.02.2018 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Sonntag 25.02.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Freitag, 02.03.2018
Freitag 02.03.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee
Freitag 02.03.2018 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies
Freitag 02.03.2018 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - ESV Kaufbeuren
Freitag 02.03.2018 19:30 EHC Bayreuth Tigers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Freitag 02.03.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim
Freitag 02.03.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Wölfe Freiburg
Freitag 02.03.2018 19:30 Heilbronner Falken - Löwen Frankfurt
Sonntag, 04.03.2018
Sonntag 04.03.2018 18:30 Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers
Sonntag 04.03.2018 18:30 SC Riessersee - EHC Bayreuth Tigers
Sonntag 04.03.2018 18:30 Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars
Sonntag 04.03.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Tölz
Sonntag 04.03.2018 18:30 Wölfe Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse
Sonntag 04.03.2018 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken
Sonntag 04.03.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen